Rangschikking

/Rangschikking
Rangschikking 2018-10-29T11:03:16+01:00
CLUBMWGV+-+/-PTN
KFC.Wezembeek 10721281922
FC.Perk B9720351521
KSC.Grimbergen B9621301519
V.Hofstade 9621251219
KFC.Peutie 9522302217
VK.Weerde 9522302317
Vilvoorde City 10541222216
FC.Beigem B9540232315
KV.Woluwe-Zaventem B8431212013
K.Eur.90 Kraainem B9450252512
KCS.Machelen B936021339
Vilvoorde-Diegem Utd. 1027123367
KFC.Haren 916212315
KCVV.Elewijt B917118274
SK.Nossegem B1018111414
M = matchen
W = gewonnen
V = verloren
G = gelijkspel
+ – = doelsaldo
PTN = punten