Rangschikking

/Rangschikking
Rangschikking 2018-10-29T11:03:16+02:00
CLUBMWGV+-+/-PTN
V.Hofstade 761021718
KSC.Grimbergen B751125816
KFC.Wezembeek 7421161413
FC.Perk B6420201212
Vilvoorde City 7430151712
KFC.Peutie 6312171211
KV.Woluwe-Zaventem B7331191410
VK.Weerde 6321161510
K.Eur.90 Kraainem B734019189
KCS.Machelen B633015179
Vilvoorde-Diegem Utd. 724116267
FC.Beigem B62407156
KFC.Haren 61328125
KCVV.Elewijt B615012163
SK.Nossegem B70615281
M = matchen
W = gewonnen
V = verloren
G = gelijkspel
+ – = doelsaldo
PTN = punten