Rangschikking

/Rangschikking
Rangschikking 2018-10-29T11:03:16+02:00
CLUBMWVD+-PTN
KSC.Grimbergen B2219211102258
KFC.Wezembeek 221462564244
Vilvoorde City 221363633542
VK.Weerde 211362604941
FC.Perk B211254653740
V.Hofstade 221264573840
KV.Woluwe-Zaventem B221183584236
K.Eur.90 Kraainem B211092484232
FC.Beigem B2110101605631
KFC.Peutie 21984515531
KCS.Machelen B218121557125
SK.Nossegem B223154288313
KFC.Haren 213153278812
KCVV.Elewijt B213171387610
Vilvoorde-Diegem Utd. 223181347410
M = matchen
W = gewonnen
V = verloren
G = gelijkspel
+ – = doelsaldo
PTN = punten