Rangschikking

/Rangschikking
Rangschikking 2018-10-29T11:03:16+01:00
CLUBMWVD+-PTN
KSC.Grimbergen B171421711843
KFC.Wezembeek 171142463235
Vilvoorde City 171052462932
FC.Perk B16934512631
KFC.Peutie 17953453730
V.Hofstade 17962443429
KV.Woluwe-Zaventem B17971473428
K.Eur.90 Kraainem B17872443726
VK.Weerde 16862424226
FC.Beigem B16880454424
KCS.Machelen B177100476021
KFC.Haren 173113265512
KCVV.Elewijt B173131345710
Vilvoorde-Diegem Utd. 173131315710
SK.Nossegem B17213219768
M = matchen
W = gewonnen
V = verloren
G = gelijkspel
+ – = doelsaldo
PTN = punten