Rangschikking

/Rangschikking
Rangschikking 2018-10-29T11:03:16+02:00
CLUBMWVD+-PTN
KFC.Eppegem B540116713
VK.Weerde 430113110
V.Hofstade 531113410
FC.Borght-Humbeek B531115710
Vilvoorde City 430110310
FC STROMBEEK 1932 53201879
FC.Beigem B4211567
KFC.Peutie 523012146
KCVV.Elewijt B512210125
Ritterklub Jette B41212384
KVK.Wemmel B51314124
KFC.Hever 41306123
Asse-Zellik 2002 B51403123
K.Steenokkerzeel VO. B40223102
K.Sp.Tange 40401370
M = matchen
W = gewonnen
V = verloren
G = gelijkspel
+ – = doelsaldo
PTN = punten