Rangschikking

/Rangschikking
Rangschikking 2018-10-29T11:03:16+01:00
CLUBMWVD+-PTN
KSC.Grimbergen B131021561331
FC.Perk B12831422225
VK.Weerde 12732352523
KFC.Peutie 12732372823
Vilvoorde City 12741302222
KFC.Wezembeek 12741302622
FC.Beigem B12750383321
KV.Woluwe-Zaventem B12651292519
V.Hofstade 12651292619
KCS.Machelen B12570354115
K.Eur.90 Kraainem B12471303313
KFC.Haren 12372173411
Vilvoorde-Diegem Utd. 13391274510
KCVV.Elewijt B1229124407
SK.Nossegem B12110113594
M = matchen
W = gewonnen
V = verloren
G = gelijkspel
+ – = doelsaldo
PTN = punten